Found 17 products about

Optical Cable

5G Remote Optical Cable (GDJH),Local short-range fiber optics for wireless base stations,Indoor fiber optics, The service life of the product is more than 25 years,Working temperature: -40 ~ +70°C

5G Remote Optical Cable (GDJH),Local short-range fiber optics for wireless base stations,Indoor fiber optics, The service life of the product is more than 25 years,Working temperature: -40 ~ +70°C

which is suitable for the construction of indoor distributed base stations.

Model:GDJH-2B6a2+2*1.52

GJFJHV Optical Cable Multicore Indoor LSZH Suitable Machine Room Break-Out Cable

GJFJHV Optical Cable Multicore Indoor LSZH Suitable Machine Room Break-Out Cable

Operating Temperature -40°C to + 70°C

Installation Aerial/Direct Buried/Duct

Model:G652D/Multimode

Loose layer stranded metal reinforced metal armored optical cable

Loose layer stranded metal reinforced metal armored optical cable

US $30

Model:Loose layer stranded metal reinforced metal armore

Good flexibility, flame retardant and self extinguishing, UV resistant, waterproof and mildew resistant optical cable

Good flexibility, flame retardant and self extinguishing, UV resistant, waterproof and mildew resistant optical cable

The optical fiber in the sub cable adopts the tight sleeve design, and has independent reinforcement elements and sheaths

Dual core indoor cable

Dual core indoor cable

The outermost layer is made of 8-shaped PVC or LSZH sheath.

Model:GJAFJV-2B1.3

GYFTC8A Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Cable with FRP Central Strength Member

GYFTC8A Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Cable with FRP Central Strength Member

FCJ GYFTC8A very strict material and manufacturing control guarantees the cable can work stably for more than 30 years.

Model:GYFTC8A

GJFJHV Optical Cable Multicore Indoor LSZH Suitable Machine Room Break-out Cable

GJFJHV Optical Cable Multicore Indoor LSZH Suitable Machine Room Break-out Cable

GJFJHV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units.

Model:GJFJHV

GJBFJV Optical Cable Breakout Optical Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

GJBFJV Optical Cable Breakout Optical Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

GJBFJV cable is made by the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units.

Model:GJBFJV

Active Optical Cable for High-Speed Cable and Short-Distance - FCJ OPTO TECH

Active Optical Cable for High-Speed Cable and Short-Distance - FCJ OPTO TECH

SFP28-25g-Aoc 3m 25g SFP28 Active Optical Cable for High-Speed Cable and Short-Distance SFP28 Optical Module.

Model:Active Optical Cable

Stranded mining cable Flame Retardant Optical Cable Mgtsv 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Stranded mining cable Flame Retardant Optical Cable Mgtsv 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

MGTSV Stranded mining cable, the fibers, 200μm or 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.

Model:Stranded mining cable

Figure 8 Cable Aerial Self-Support Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable 64 Core

Figure 8 Cable Aerial Self-Support Fiber Optical Cable Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable 64 Core

Figure 8 Cable cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over ф900μm or ф600μm fibers.

Model:GJFJTC8Y

GJASFKV Armored Indoor Multi-Core Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Cable

GJASFKV Armored Indoor Multi-Core Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optical Cable

GJASFKV Armored is a multi-strand aramid fiber reinforced with multi-core ф250μm optical fiber surface

Model:GJASFKV Armored

GJAFKV FRP Indoor Multi-Core LSZH Armored Bunch Fiber Optical Cable in Cord

GJAFKV FRP Indoor Multi-Core LSZH Armored Bunch Fiber Optical Cable in Cord

GJAFKV FRP ,The structure of the optical fiber cable is a multi-strand aramid fiber reinforced.

Model:GJAFKV FRP

GJYXFFCH Aramid FTTH Drop Optical Cable with Self-Supporting Member

GJYXFFCH Aramid FTTH Drop Optical Cable with Self-Supporting Member

GJYXFFCH cable takes the colored fiber (single mode or multi-mode fiber) as the signal transmission unit.

Model:GJYXFFCH Aramid