Found 117 products about

Optic fiber manufacturing

Fiber Laser in Medical Supplies Materials Surgical 1470nm Medical Fibers

Fiber Laser in Medical Supplies Materials Surgical 1470nm Medical Fibers

MDLF-147-6 tensile strength of the combination of the fiber optic transmission body and the treatment head is more than 5N.

Model:MDLF-147-6

Fiber Laser in Medical Supplies Materials Surgical 1470nm Medical Fibers

Fiber Laser in Medical Supplies Materials Surgical 1470nm Medical Fibers

MDLF-147-6 tensile strength of the combination of the fiber optic transmission body and the treatment head is more than 5N.

Model:MDLF-147-6

Disposable Medical Laser Fiber Supplies Materials Surgical 300-2400nm Medical Fibers

Disposable Medical Laser Fiber Supplies Materials Surgical 300-2400nm Medical Fibers

Laser fiber tensile strength of the combination of the fiber optic transmission body and the treatment head is more than 5N.

Model:MDLF-147-7

Wolf+Storz dual purpose Endoscope Light Guide Cable optical fiber medical devices

Wolf+Storz dual purpose Endoscope Light Guide Cable optical fiber medical devices

wolf+storz dual purpose endoscopic rigid guide beam ,wolf+storz medical endoscope fiber optic,medical fiber optics.

Model:Endoscope Light Guide Fiber Cable

Ribbon Optical Fiber 12F (G. 652B) Non-Dispersion Shifted Single-Mode - FCJ OPTO TECH

Ribbon Optical Fiber 12F (G. 652B) Non-Dispersion Shifted Single-Mode - FCJ OPTO TECH

Ribbon Optical Fiber (G. 652B) ,Low attenuation, dispersion and PMD, suitable for high bit-rate and long distance transmission.

Model:Ribbon Optical Fiber (G. 652B)

Ribbon Optical Fiber 8F (G. 657. A1) Single-Mode For Multi-Core Fiber Optic Cable

Ribbon Optical Fiber 8F (G. 657. A1) Single-Mode For Multi-Core Fiber Optic Cable

The Ribbon Optical Fiber complie with or exceed the technical specifications in ITU-T G.657.D /A1. Optical Fiber (G. 657. A1).

Model:Ribbon Optical Fiber (G. 657. A1)

Ribbon Optical Fiber 4F G.657A2 Bend Insensitive Single-Mode Fiber For Multi-core fiber optic cable

Ribbon Optical Fiber 4F G.657A2 Bend Insensitive Single-Mode Fiber For Multi-core fiber optic cable

The Ribbon Optical Fiber complie with or exceed the technical specifications in ITU-T G.657.A1/A2/B2. Optical Fiber G657A2 .

Model:Ribbon Optical Fiber G.657A2

GYFTC8A Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Cable with FRP Central Strength Member

GYFTC8A Aluminum Tape Armoured Fiber Optical Cable with FRP Central Strength Member

FCJ GYFTC8A very strict material and manufacturing control guarantees the cable can work stably for more than 30 years.

Model:GYFTC8A

OM2+/OM3/OM4 Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibres For Central offices Data centers High performance computing centers

OM2+/OM3/OM4 Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibres For Central offices Data centers High performance computing centers

OM3/OM4 Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibres comply with or exceed ISO/IEC 11801OM3/OM4 specification.

Model:OM2+/OM3/OM4 Multimode fiber

OM2 Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibre (50/125㎛) for Local area networks (LAN)&Video

OM2 Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibre (50/125㎛) for Local area networks (LAN)&Video

OM2(50/125㎛) Bend Insensitive Multimode Fibre complies with or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801-1 OM2 specification.

Model:OM2 Multimode fiber

OM1 Multimode Fiber (62.5/125|㎛) for LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM1 Multimode Fiber (62.5/125|㎛) for LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM1 Multimode Fiber (62.5/125|㎛) complies with or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801-1 OM1 specification,IEC 60793-2-10 A1-OM1 specification

Model:OM1 Multimode Fiber

ASU 80 6 Fiber Optic Cable(Diâmetro 6.6mm)(Can be Customized)

ASU 80 6 Fiber Optic Cable(Diâmetro 6.6mm)(Can be Customized)

ASU 80 6 Fiber Optic Cable is recommended for structured cabling systems for voice,data and image traffic.

Model:ASU 80

OPGW Typical Designs of Central AL-covered Stainless Steel Tube

OPGW Typical Designs of Central AL-covered Stainless Steel Tube

OPGW Typical Designs Cable use to reconstruction of old power lines and low voltage level lines.

Model:OPGW Cable

Outdoor single core tight-buffered aerial fiber optic cable TPU jacketed -FCJ OPTO TECH

Outdoor single core tight-buffered aerial fiber optic cable TPU jacketed -FCJ OPTO TECH

GJFJU-1F Outdoor single core tight-buffered aerial fiber optic cable is a single core optical fiber.

Model:GJFJU-1F